Num |
Family, Name |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
140 |
KOSIŃSKA-LAMPKA PAULINA | _XXXXXX |
_X_XXX_ |
6184212 |
1 place |
110 |
PIÓRO ZUZANNA - MY SHOW | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
1241334 |
2 place |
101 |
ZAJĄC ANTONINA | XXXXXXX |
_XXXXXX |
5313145 |
3 place |
115 |
WOJTASIK MAJA | XXXXXXX |
__XXXXX |
7622523 |
4 place |
134 |
KOCHAŃSKA KAJA | XXXXXXX |
X__X__X |
3565661 |
5 place |
85 |
IGNACAK IZABELA | XXX____ |
XXX__X_ |
4456777 |
6 place |
82 |
PEŁKA GABRIELA | XXX_XXX |
XX__X__ |
2778488 |
7 place |
80 |
WEŁNA ZUZANNA - UZALEŻNIENIE | XXX__X_ |
__X__XX |
8837856 |
8 place |
100 |
KASPRZYK ZOFIA | __X_X_X |
X______ |
9 place | |
109 |
OJROWSKA GABRIELA | _XXXX_X |
___X___ |
9 place | |
112 |
KOŚCIÓŁEK EMILIA | X__X__X |
______X |
9 place | |
118 |
GŁADYSZ NATALIA | _XX_XXX |
_X_____ |
9 place | |
121 |
LICHOTA NATALIA | _X_XXX_ |
____X__ |
9 place | |
126 |
NIEDZWIECKA JULIA | X_X_XXX |
X______ |
9 place | |
141 |
MATUSIAK OLIWIA | XXXX_XX |
__X____ |
9 place | |
116 |
JASTAK MILENA | __XXX_X |
_______ |
16 place | |
117 |
ROSŁONIEC MARTYNA | _X_XX__ |
_______ |
16 place | |
106 |
KOZŁOWSKA NATALIA | X__X_X_ |
_______ |
16 place | |
120 |
JAWORSKA NATALIA | __XX_X_ |
_______ |
16 place | |
99 |
GRABIŃSKA WIKTORIA | XX_XXX_ |
_______ |
16 place | |
103 |
OSTASZEWSKA AMELIA | X_XX_X_ |
_______ |
16 place | |
137 |
KAMIŃSKA OLA | XX__X_X |
_______ |
16 place | |
113 |
SIENIAWSKA MICHALINA | XX___XX |
_______ |
16 place | |
142 |
BOGUSZ MAJA | __XX__X |
_______ |
16 place | |
147 |
ZAWADZKA LENA | XX__X__ |
_______ |
16 place | |
138 |
DZIWIR ALEKSANDRA | X_____X |
26 place | ||
132 |
WOLDAN JULIA | ___XX__ |
26 place | ||
119 |
CICHOCKA PATRYCJA | X_X____ |
26 place | ||
95 |
CHRABĄSZCZ KINGA - ZAGINIONE DZIECI | ____XX_ |
26 place | ||
127 |
GRABOWSKA MILA | _____X_ |
30 place | ||
133 |
CZAPLICKA POLA | ___X___ |
30 place | ||
94 |
ROCHMIŃSKA KAROLINA | _X_____ |
30 place | ||
88 |
SHAMRAI MILENA - ZEMSTA ASKAFROI | ______X |
30 place | ||
145 |
GORCZYŃSKA-ALI AMELIA | _______ |
34 place | ||
125 |
RAKOWSKA OLA | _______ |
34 place | ||
123 |
HUŁAS AMELIA | _______ |
34 place | ||
146 |
ŁAPECIŃSKA AMELIA | _______ |
34 place | ||
114 |
SOBKOWIAK KACPER | _______ |
34 place | ||
108 |
LISOWSKA KAMILA | _______ |
34 place | ||
107 |
FLORCZAK POLA | _______ |
34 place | ||
131 |
KURKOWSKA JAGODA | _______ |
34 place | ||
130 |
MRÓZ ANNA | _______ |
34 place | ||
89 |
KRASNODĘBSKA KARINA | _______ |
34 place | ||
128 |
CHUSTAK NATALIA | _______ |
34 place | ||
87 |
SZCZAP JUSTYNA | _______ |
34 place | ||
86 |
SIONEK JULIA | _______ |
34 place | ||
83 |
GLINKOWSKA ZUZANNA | _______ |
34 place | ||
81 |
RUDNIK ANNA | _______ |
34 place |