Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
SKOWROŃSKA ANNA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
2 place |
SOCHACKA ALEKSANDRA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
3 place |
MUDŁO KATARZYNA | STYLERS DANCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
4 place |
PELC-GONERA AMELIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
5 place |
KOSIERB KLAUDIA | UDS STUDIO TAŃCA LUBLIN |
|
6 place |
KORNACKA DARIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
7 place |
GRZELAK NADIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
7 place |
KOWALSKA OLIWIA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
9 place |
BARTNIK ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
9 place |
BŁASZAK LAURA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
9 place |
MAZUR WIKTORIA | STEP SKAWINA |
|
12 place |
OLSZEWSKA KLAUDIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
13 place |
MIGACZ JUSTYNA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
14 place |
KOWALSKA LAURA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
14 place |
CIEŚLEWICZ ADRIANNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
16 place |
MIGACZ NATALIA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
16 place |
MAKIEŁA OLIWIA | STEP SKAWINA |
|
16 place |
KOZANECKA ANITA | STYLERS DANCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
16 place |
WÓJCIK ROKSANA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
16 place |
GADZINOWSKA MARTA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
16 place |
RETEL WERONIKA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
22 place |
GARGULA KLAUDIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
23 place |
MARCINIAK WIKTORIA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
24 place |
ARMATYS KAROLINA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
24 place |
CZUMAJ OLIWIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
24 place |
GULCZYŃSKA JULIA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
|
24 place |
KOWALEWSKA MAGDA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
24 place |
MIAZGA WERONIKA | STYLERS DANCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
24 place |
MRÓZ MAGDALENA | UDS STUDIO TAŃCA LUBLIN |
|
24 place |
NOWAK ANITA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
24 place |
SPOREK JULIA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
|
24 place |
WALCZAK JUSTYNA | JAST WROCŁAW |
|
24 place |
ROGALSKA ZUZANNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
24 place |
OLSZEWSKA DOMINIKA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
35 place |
MORAWSKA MARIKA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
35 place |
HOMENDA MAŁGORZATA | UDS STUDIO TAŃCA LUBLIN |
|
35 place |
KIPCZAK MICHALINA | STYLERS DANCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
35 place |
STYCZEŃ IWONA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
35 place |
KOŁTUN KAJA | EXTREME STUDIO LUBLIN |
|
35 place |
OPARA OLIWIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
41 place |
SABALA MAGDALENA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
41 place |
SIERPIEŃ JUSTYNA | EXTREME STUDIO LUBLIN |
|
41 place |
JASIŃSKA MARTYNA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
41 place |
KRĘŻEL ŻANETA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
41 place |
KAŹMIERCZAK KAJA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
41 place |
ZIAMEK OLIWIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
41 place |
BALISZEWSKA DOMINIKA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA MDS WARSZAWA |
|
41 place |
GÓRSKA EWA | EXTREME STUDIO LUBLIN |
|
41 place |
MIŁOŃ MONIKA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
50 place |
SZUBA DARIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
51 place |
ROGUSZKA LIWIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
51 place |
PIERZCHAŁO NINA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
51 place |
MICHNIEWICZ PATRYCJA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
51 place |
ŁYŚ NATALIA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
51 place |
GUZEK KINGA | FANTASY DANCE ACADEMY ŁÓDŹ |
|
51 place |
GOGŁUSKA KONSTANCJA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
51 place |
FRĄCKIWICZ PAULA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
51 place |
ĆWIK KAROLINA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
51 place |
CZAPLIŃSKA LAURA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
60 place |
SNARSKA NATALIA | R&D STUDIO TAŃCA SPIN RUMIA |
|
60 place |
SIWIEC ALEKSANDRA | STEP SKAWINA |
|
60 place |
CUPRYŚ MAGDALENA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
60 place |
CIECHANOWSKA WIKTORIA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
|
60 place |
ANTOWSKA PAULINA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
65 place |
CIERPIŃSKA OLIWIA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
65 place |
MUZOLF DOMINIKA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
65 place |
KROCZEK MARCELINA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
68 place |
MAJEK PAULINA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |